This is a list of hotels near "Shivaji Bridge Railway Station" which is located at Shivaji Bridge Railway Station, Fire Brigade Lane, Barakhamba, New Delhi, Delhi 110001, India.

 

1 FabHotel Check'In By Oran

    0.23 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Stop at FabHotel Check'In By Oran to discover the wonders of New Delhi and NCR. The property offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. Facilities like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers are readily available for you to enjoy. Towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available can be found in selected guestrooms. The property offers various recreational opportunities. FabHotel Check'In By Oran combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in New Delhi and NCR unforgettable.

Address: Babar Road, Barakhamba Avenue, Opp WTC Delhi 104,104, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 0.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

2 FabHotel Check In By ORAN

    0.23 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Stop at FabHotel Check In By ORAN to discover the wonders of New Delhi and NCR. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, taxi service, 24-hour front desk, are at hand. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at FabHotel Check In By ORAN.

Address: 104 Babar Road, Opp World Trade Center, Connaught Place, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 65.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

3 Hotel Emarald

    0.29 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Hotel Emarald is conveniently located in the popular Central Delhi area. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, fireplace are readily available for you to enjoy. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, complimentary instant coffee, complimentary tea, free welcome drink, linens to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Emarald is an excellent choice from which to explore New Delhi and NCR or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: 112,Babar Road, Opp.Hotel Lalit Gate No. 3, Connaught Place, New Delhi, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 58.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

4 Hotel Bright

    0.33 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Hotel Bright is a popular choice amongst travelers in New Delhi and NCR, whether exploring or just passing through. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, valet parking, car park, room service are there for guest's enjoyment. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as closet, complimentary tea, towels, wooden/parqueted flooring, complimentary instant coffee. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. For reliable service and professional staff, Hotel Bright caters to your needs.

Address: M – 85, Connaught Circus, Opp. Super Bazar, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 75.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

5 The Lalit New Delhi

    0.35 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
The Lalit New Delhi is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in New Delhi and NCR. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the The Lalit New Delhi. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Recuperate from a full day of sightseeing in the comfort of your room or take advantage of the hotel's recreational facilities, including snorkeling, yoga room, fitness center, sauna, outdoor pool. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at The Lalit New Delhi.

Address: Barakhamba Avenue Connaught Place, City Center New Delhi 110001, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 151.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

6 BIR HOME STAY

    0.36 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station


Address: Shahi Hospital Road, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 24.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

7 Hotel The Royal Inn

    0.36 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of North Delhi, Hotel The Royal Inn promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking, car park, room service, are at hand. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. To enhance guests' stay, the hotel offers recreational facilities such as garden. Hotel The Royal Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore New Delhi and NCR or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: T-565,Chamllian Road,Behind Filmistan Fire Station,KarolBagh, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 95.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

8 Connaught Royale Delhi

    0.37 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Set in a prime location of New Delhi and NCR, Connaught Royale Delhi puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, private check in/check out are just some of the facilities on offer. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Recuperate from a full day of sightseeing in the comfort of your room or take advantage of the hotel's recreational facilities, including fitness center. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that New Delhi and NCR has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Connaught Royale Delhi.

Address: 106 Babar Road, Connaught Place, New Delhi, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 104.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

9 Hotel Jukaso Inn Down Town

    0.42 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Central Delhi, Hotel Jukaso Inn Down Town promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Hotel Jukaso Inn Down Town. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, air conditioning, heating, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Jukaso Inn Down Town is an excellent choice from which to explore New Delhi and NCR or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: L-Block, Connaught Place, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 42.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

10 Hotel Alka Premier

    0.46 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Set in a prime location of New Delhi and NCR, Hotel Alka Premier puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park are there for guest's enjoyment. Non smoking rooms, air conditioning, wake-up service, desk, mini bar can be found in selected guestrooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Discover all New Delhi and NCR has to offer by making Hotel Alka Premier your base.

Address: M-20, Connaught Circus,(Opposite Fire Station), New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 44.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

11 Hotel Palace Heights

    0.48 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Hotel Palace Heights is a popular choice amongst travelers in New Delhi and NCR, whether exploring or just passing through. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, heating, wake-up service to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Hotel Palace Heights the perfect choice for your stay in New Delhi and NCR.

Address: D-26/28 Connaught Place, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 95.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

12 The Residencia Inn premium

    0.5 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station


Address: 30 Dakshin Marg Heritage City, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 23.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

13 the residencia inn - I

    0.5 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station


Address: 14 Dakshin Marg Heritage City, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 15.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

14 York Hotel

    0.58 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Located in Central Delhi, York Hotel is a perfect starting point from which to explore New Delhi and NCR. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, chapel, daily housekeeping are readily available for you to enjoy. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes York Hotel the perfect choice for your stay in New Delhi and NCR.

Address: Connaught Circus, K Block, Connaught Place. Subway: Rajiv Chowk, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 77.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

15 Sweet Home Lodge

    0.64 km from Shivaji Bridge Railway Station
Backpackers Hostel is conveniently located in the popular Central Delhi area. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, luggage storage are just some of the facilities on offer. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, heating. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Backpackers Hostel is an excellent choice from which to explore New Delhi and NCR or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: 7874/2, Arakashan Road, Behind Shiela Cinema, Pahar Ganj, Pahar Ganj, New Delhi and NCR
Rates from: USD 25.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top

Place of interest around Shivaji Bridge Railway Station