Hotel Near in India KSRTC Bus Stand - KSRTC Bus Stand, W Nada, North Nada, Guruvayur, Kerala 680101, India.

 

1 Rajavalasam Guruvayoor Lodgings

    0.15 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
The 2-star Rajavalasam Guruvayoor Lodgings offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Guruvayoor. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour security, convenience store, daily housekeeping, fireplace, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, are at hand. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find cleaning products, clothes rack, linens, mirror, private entrance. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Guruvayoor, Rajavalasam Guruvayoor Lodgings will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: westring road,near jayasree theatre, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 13 | More:
   
Back to Top 

2 Srivar Hotels

    0.17 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
The 3-star Srivar Hotels offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Guruvayoor. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Srivar Hotels. Television LCD/plasma screen, air conditioning, desk, mini bar, telephone can be found in selected guestrooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Srivar Hotels is an excellent choice from which to explore Guruvayoor or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: West Nada,Guruvayur, Trichur, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 28 | More:
   
Back to Top 

3 Hotel Ayodhya

    0.23 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Stop at Hotel Ayodhya to discover the wonders of Guruvayoor. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the property provides all you need for a good night's sleep. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk, car park, are at hand. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as clothes rack, mirror, private entrance, closet, fan. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities, and close proximity to all that Guruvayoor has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Hotel Ayodhya.

Address: 63/15, Muthuvattoor Road, West Nada, Guruvayur, Thrissur, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 13 | More:
   
Back to Top 

4 Chandana Inn

    0.27 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Guruvayoor, Chandana Inn promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, convenience store, daily housekeeping are readily available for you to enjoy. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, air conditioning, wake-up service, desk, balcony/terrace. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Chandana Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Guruvayoor or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Outer Ring Road (North),, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 37 | More:
   
Back to Top 

5 Govind Regency

    0.32 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Govind Regency is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Guruvayoor. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the property provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk are just some of the facilities on offer. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The property offers various recreational opportunities. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at Govind Regency.

Address: Inner Ring Road, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 19 | More:
   
Back to Top 

6 Guruvayoor Resorts

    0.33 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Set in a prime location of Guruvayoor, Guruvayoor Resorts puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. 24-hour room service, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, car park, room service are on the list of things guests can enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with air conditioning, desk, telephone, fan, television. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Discover all Guruvayoor has to offer by making Guruvayoor Resorts your base.

Address: Near Guruvayoor Railway Station,Behind Parthasarathi Temple, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 37 | More:
   
Back to Top 

7 Mayura Residency

    0.34 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Mayura Residency is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Guruvayoor. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, taxi service, wheelchair accessible, 24-hour front desk are on the list of things guests can enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with closet, television in bathroom, towels, slippers, separate living room. The property offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Guruvayoor, Mayura Residency will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Outer Ring Road, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 26 | More:
   
Back to Top 

8 Remanika Regency

    0.42 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
The 3-star Remanika Regency offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Guruvayoor. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Remanika Regency. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, cleaning products, mirror, towels, closet. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Remanika Regency the perfect choice for your stay in Guruvayoor.

Address: Temple Main Road, East Nada, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 15 | More:
   
Back to Top 

9 Krishna Regency Guruvayur

    0.43 km from KSRTC Bus Stand


Address: Inner Ring Road, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 38 | More:
   
Back to Top 

10 Horizon International

    0.5 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Horizon International is a popular choice amongst travelers in Guruvayoor, whether exploring or just passing through. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. To be found at the hotel are 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, shrine, daily housekeeping, taxi service. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find clothes rack, linens, mirror, sofa, towels. Take a break from a long day and make use of garden. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that Guruvayoor has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Horizon International.

Address: Melpathur Road, South Nada, Guruvayur 680 101, India., Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 27 | More:
   
Back to Top 

11 Vishnu Inn

    0.5 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Vishnu Inn is a popular choice amongst travelers in Guruvayoor, whether exploring or just passing through. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, express check-in/check-out. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Vishnu Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Guruvayoor or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Inner Ring Road Near. Merchant Association Office, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 37 | More:
   
Back to Top 

12 Nakshatra Emerald Inn

    0.68 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Nakshatra Emerald Inn is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Guruvayoor. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Entertain the hotel's recreational facilities, including spa, massage, steamroom. Nakshatra Emerald Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Guruvayoor or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Guruvayur - Karakkad Road, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 58 | More:
   
Back to Top 

13 Hotel Guruvayur Gateway

    0.75 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
The 4-star Hotel Guruvayur Gateway offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Guruvayoor. The property offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. To be found at the property are free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, fireplace. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Discover all Guruvayoor has to offer by making Hotel Guruvayur Gateway your base.

Address: Chavakkad - Wadakkanchery Road, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 42 | More:
   
Back to Top 

14 Hotel Bhasuri Inn

    0.77 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
Set in a prime location of Guruvayoor, Hotel Bhasuri Inn puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, taxi service, ticket service. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, towels, closet, air conditioning, wake-up service. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Guruvayoor, Hotel Bhasuri Inn will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Opposite Municipal Bus Stand, East Nada, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 27 | More:
   
Back to Top 

15 Krishna Inn

    0.77 km from KSRTC Bus Stand
The 2.5-star krishna inn offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Guruvayoor. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, wheelchair accessible are readily available for you to enjoy. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, bathroom phone, clothes rack, complimentary tea, linens. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Guruvayoor, krishna inn will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: East Nada,, Guruvayoor
Rates from: USD 66 | More:
   
Back to Top