This is a list of hotels near "A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop" which is located at A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop, Chinna Waltair Main Rd, Andhra University South Campus, Andhra University, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530003, India.

 

1 OYO 1128 Apartment near RK Beach

    0.4 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
OYO 1128 Apartment near RK Beach is a popular choice amongst travelers in Visakhapatnam, whether exploring or just passing through. The property offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at OYO 1128 Apartment near RK Beach. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature flat screen television, clothes rack, closet, fan, whirlpool bathtub. The property offers various recreational opportunities. OYO 1128 Apartment near RK Beach combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Visakhapatnam unforgettable.

Address: Door No. 41110 Plot No. 55 Kirlampudi Layout Visakham, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 32.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

2 Hotel Ambica Sea Green

    0.52 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Hotel Ambica Sea Green is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Visakhapatnam. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Hotel Ambica Sea Green. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning to ensure a restful night. Access to the hotel's spa, massage, garden, steamroom will further enhance your satisfying stay. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at Hotel Ambica Sea Green.

Address: Plot No: 1, Kirlumpudi Layout, Door No 7-24-3/2 Beach Road, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 56.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

3 Castle Venue Inn Beach Guesthouse

    0.84 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Castle Venue Inn Beach Guesthouse is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Visakhapatnam. The property offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. To be found at the property are free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, car power charging station, daily housekeeping. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with flat screen television, carpeting, cleaning products, clothes rack, dressing room. Take a break from a long day and make use of the garden. Friendly staff, great facilities, and close proximity to all that Visakhapatnam has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Castle Venue Inn Beach Guesthouse.

Address: Beach road, Pandurangapuram, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 31.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

4 The Park Hotel Visakhapatnam

    0.97 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
The Park Hotel Visakhapatnam is a popular choice amongst travelers in Visakhapatnam, whether exploring or just passing through. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the The Park Hotel Visakhapatnam. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, cleaning products, free welcome drink, slippers, towels. Enjoy the hotel's recreational facilities, including hiking trails, mini golf course, hot tub, private beach, fitness center, before retiring to your room for a well-deserved rest. Convenience and comfort makes The Park Hotel Visakhapatnam the perfect choice for your stay in Visakhapatnam.

Address: Beach road, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 98.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

5 Surya Teja Service Apartments

    1.08 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Ideally located in the Kirlampudi Layout area, Surya Teja Service Apartments promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Facilities like daily housekeeping, car park, room service, family room, laundry service are readily available for you to enjoy. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as flat screen television, fan, smoking policy – non-smoking available, air conditioning, satellite/cable TV. The property's peaceful atmosphere extends to its recreational facilities which include billiards. Friendly staff, great facilities, and close proximity to all that Visakhapatnam has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Surya Teja Service Apartments.

Address: Pedawaltair, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 42.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

6 OYO 10811 Sri Sairam Residency

    1.25 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
OYO 10811 Sri Sairam Residency is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Visakhapatnam. The property offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort make OYO 10811 Sri Sairam Residency the perfect choice for your stay in Visakhapatnam.

Address: Sri Sai Ram Residency, Beside Visakha Eye hospital, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 27.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

7 Mantris Hotel

    1.26 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Mantris Hotel is conveniently located in the popular Dwaraka Nagar area. The property offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, fireplace are there for guest's enjoyment. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The property offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Visakhapatnam, Mantris Hotel will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: #9-14-1, Balaji Nagar, VIP Road, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 41.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

8 Falcons Nest-Executive Serviced Apartment

    1.29 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Stop at Falcons Nest-Executive Serviced Apartment to discover the wonders of Visakhapatnam. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Falcons Nest-Executive Serviced Apartment is an excellent choice from which to explore Visakhapatnam or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Plot No-27/28P, Prashanti Nagar, Doctors Colony, Peda Waltair, Near Visakha Eye Hospital, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 24.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

9 OYO 10058 CPR Residency

    1.29 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Located in Maddilapalem, OYO 10058 CPR Residency is a perfect starting point from which to explore Visakhapatnam. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the property provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers are just some of the facilities on offer. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available. The property offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Visakhapatnam, OYO 10058 CPR Residency will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: 27/28P, Near Visakha Eye Hospital, Peda Waltair, Ramaraju Nagar, Doctors Colony, Mangapuram Colony,, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 32.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

10 OYO 8929 Home Stay Siddhartha Residency

    1.29 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
OYO 8929 Home Stay Siddhartha Residency is a popular choice amongst travelers in Visakhapatnam, whether exploring or just passing through. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the property provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Take advantage of the property's free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers. Towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available can be found in selected guestrooms. The property offers various recreational opportunities. OYO 8929 Home Stay Siddhartha Residency is an excellent choice from which to explore Visakhapatnam or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Plot No. 6-22-12-2, Beside Arjun Apartments, East Point Colony, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 49.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

11 Vihar Boutique and Spa

    1.43 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
The 3-star Vihar Boutique and Spa offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Visakhapatnam. The property offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at Vihar Boutique and Spa. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find flat screen television, mirror, towels, closet, internet access – wireless. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities, and close proximity to all that Visakhapatnam has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Vihar Boutique and Spa.

Address: Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 39.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

12 OYO 12064 Vamsi Krishna

    1.46 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Stop at OYO 12064 Vamsi Krishna to discover the wonders of Visakhapatnam. The property offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available can be found in selected guestrooms. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort make OYO 12064 Vamsi Krishna the perfect choice for your stay in Visakhapatnam.

Address: #9-11-8/7/2, Opp Shivaji Park, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 49.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

13 MVV Bhavan Luxury Guest House

    1.5 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Located in Maddilapalem, MVV Bhavan Luxury Guest House is a perfect starting point from which to explore Visakhapatnam. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the MVV Bhavan Luxury Guest House. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning. The hotel's peaceful atmosphere extends to its recreational facilities which include garden. Convenience and comfort makes MVV Bhavan Luxury Guest House the perfect choice for your stay in Visakhapatnam.

Address: Sivaji Park Road, Sivaji Palem, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 54.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

14 OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements

    1.51 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Stop at OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements to discover the wonders of Visakhapatnam. Featuring a satisfying list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The property offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Visakhapatnam, OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Plot no 10-50-11/6, Waltair Main Road, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 47.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top 

15 OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements

    1.51 km from A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop
Stop at OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements to discover the wonders of Visakhapatnam. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Take advantage of the property's free Wi-Fi in all rooms, room service, airport transfer, newspapers. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with towels, mirror, fan, internet access – wireless (complimentary), smoking policy – non-smoking available. The property offers various recreational opportunities. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at OYO 1433 Hotel Five Elements.

Address: Plot no 10-50-11/6, Waltair Main Road, Visakhapatnam
Rates from: USD 0.00 | See more:
   
Back to Top

Place of interest around A.U.Out Gate City Bus Stop